Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
1. Schneider,Ilja IM 2485 SF 1903 Berlin GER
2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2422 Bochumer SV RUS
3. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2355 SV Letmathe GER
4. Odendahl,Reiner FM 2257 Elberfelder SG GER
5. Hengelbrock,Joachim 2251 SG Bochum GER
6. Wengenroth,Walter FM 2250 SV Wattenscheid GER
7. Buchenau,Frank FM 2241 HSK LTu GER
8. Ackermann,Hans Werne FM 2237 SC Hansa Dortmund GER
9. Muschik,Benedikt FM 2236 SK Münster GER
10. Hintze,Helge FM 2219 Elberfelder SG GER
11. Sandkamp,Ralph 2215 SV Wattenscheid GER
12. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2202 SK Münster GER
13. Rapatinski,Konstanti 2188 SV Königsspringer Le GER
14. von Bünau,Heinrich 2182 Düsseldorfer SK GER
15. Schäfer,Jürgen 2164 Brühler SK GER
16. Abendroth,Günter 2135 SF Essen-Katernberg GER
17. Becker,Jörg 2114 SK Sodingen/Castrop GER
18. Hortolani,Sven-Holge 2083 SW Oberhausen GER
19. Topolewski,Dirk 2077 SC Gerthe – Werne GER
20. Höllmann,Ludger 2076 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER
21. Matzat,Andre 2057 Oberhausener SV GER
22. Werbeck,Torsten CM 2054 Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER
23. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. 2050 Oberhausener SV GER
24. Trzaska,Peter 2044 SV Erkenschwick GER
25. Lotzien,Hans 2038 Godesberger SK GER
26. Leveikina,Jevgenija WFM 2035 W SV Wattenscheid GER
27. Stöckmann,Helmut 2011 SF Neuenkirchen GER
28. Al Tarboush,Hussam 1996 SF Brackel SYR
29. Knudsen,Simon 1979 SF Brackel GER
30. Wichtrup,Jan-Louis 1972 Dortmunder SV GER
31. Arndt,Olaf 1963 SV Horst-Emscher GER
32. Große-Frintrop,Gerd 1962 SF Buer GER
33. Pfeiffer,Stefan 1959 Elberfelder SG GER
34. Irklimez,Yakub 1948 Blauer Springer Pade GER
35. Schülke,Tilman 1919 Düsseldorfer SV GER
36. Sicars,Thorsten 1919 SV Wattenscheid GER
37. Schriewer,Thomas 1916 SK Sodingen/Castrop GER
38. Seibt,Sascha 1911 SV Mülheim-Nord BEL
39. Hoppe,Udo 1902 TuS Ende GER
40. Stoppel Harald 1900 vereinslos
41. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 1898 Sport Union Annen GER
42. Schmidt,Ralph 1898 SV Bochum-Linden GER
43. Klüting,Reiner 1893 * SV Wattenscheid GER
44. Hustert,Volker 1881 SG Witten GER
45. Broszeit,Peter 1867 SV Erkenschwick GER
46. Laskowski,Frank 1852 SV Wattenscheid GER
47. Podder,Michael 1840 Elberfelder SG GER
48. Weclawski,Dorota WFM 1838 W Oberbilker SV GER
49. Seref,Serkan 1832 SC Lünen Horstmar GER
50. Hart,Theo 1818 Bochumer SV GER
51. Sondermann,Dirk 1803 Sport Union Annen GER
52. Agic,Ahmed 1792 Elberfelder SG
53. Havemann,Frank 1783 Radevormwalder SV GER
54. Mau,Thomas 1776 Radevormwalder SV GER
55. Van de Vyle,Jan 1774 Schach Nienberge GER
56. Schulz-Runge,Michael 1768 FS Dortmund GER
57. Pyrowicz,Jacek 1765 SV Wermelskirchen GER
58. Funke,Eckhard 1763 SV Günnigfeld GER
59. Candogan,Yavus 1763 Bochumer SV GER
60. Nölle,Volker 1750 vereinslos GER
61. Kowalczyk,Frank 1741 SK Sodingen/Castrop GER
62. Karabügül,Okan 1740 SV Horst-Emscher GER
63. Rebischke,Florian 1732 * Godesberger SK GER
64. Müller,Werner 1694 SV Wermelskirchen GER
65. Barth,Hans-Joachim 1693 SG Höntrop GER
66. Schicktanz,Florian 1677 SV Erkenschwick GER
67. Maass,Leander 1675 Turn-Spielverein Dah GER
68. Dippel,Olaf 1659 Weiße Dame Borbeck GER
69. Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. 1656 SF Brett vor’m Kopp GER
70. Engelmann,Chris 1651 SV Unser Fritz GER
71. Stromberg,Peter 1650 SF Brakel-Bad Dribur GER
72. Mazarov,Paul,Dr. 1638 SG Bochum GER
73. Chamera,Maxim 1626 SV Horst-Emscher GER
74. Gallas,Noel 1612 SF Essen-Katernberg GER
75. Zeleny,Luca 1583 SV Unser Fritz GER
76. Alghawi,Abdullah 1582 FS Dortmund
77. Bleich,Karl-Heinz 1560 SV Recklinghausen-Sü GER
78. Kuhn,Helmut 1557 SC Erkrath GER
79. Schulz,Angelika 1538 W SV Erkenschwick GER
80. Klugstedt,Vincent 1534 TV Borken GER
81. Rau,John 1518 SV Hamm GER
82. Rau,Markus 1506 SV Hamm GER
83. Acar,Esat 1473 SC Buer-Hassel GER
84. Stork,Bernhard 1423 SF Berghofen-Hörde GER
85. Mrowetz,Josef 1350 vereinslos
86. Oberdorfer,Jakob 1339 SV Ahlen
87. Lichius,Reinhard 1323 Weiße Dame Borbeck GER
88. Stracke,André 1311 SF Lennep GER
89. Arnoldi,Ekkehard 1264 SVG Plettenberg GER
90. Faupel,Sebastian 1136 SV Wermelskirchen
91. Oehl,Klaus 1050 vereinslos GER
92. Meiler,Wolfgang,Dr. 997 Bochumer SV GER
93. Czernia,Dominik 920 Radevormwalder SV GER
94. Hiza,Mohammad vereinslos
95. Harnack,Sabine vereinslos
96. Reuter,Karl-Heinz vereinslos GER
97. Madeya,Jürgen vereinslos GER
98. spielfrei
Print Friendly, PDF & Email