Tabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2355 SV Letmathe GER 6 3 0 7.5 54.5 44.25
2. Buchenau,Frank FM 2241 HSK LTu GER 6 2 1 7.0 54.5 42.00
3. Schneider,Ilja IM 2485 SF 1903 Berlin GER 6 2 1 7.0 54.0 40.00
4. Sandkamp,Ralph 2215 SV Wattenscheid GER 5 4 0 7.0 50.5 38.75
5. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2422 Bochumer SV RUS 4 5 0 6.5 55.5 38.00
6. Odendahl,Reiner FM 2257 Elberfelder SG GER 6 1 2 6.5 53.5 35.75
7. Muschik,Benedikt FM 2236 SK Münster GER 6 1 2 6.5 51.5 34.75
8. von Bünau,Heinric 2182 Düsseldorfer SK GER 6 1 2 6.5 47.5 32.25
9. Knudsen,Simon 1979 SF Brackel GER 6 1 2 6.5 47.0 30.00
10. Höllmann,Ludger 2076 SK Nordhorn-Bla GER 6 1 2 6.5 43.5 30.00
11. Ackermann,Hans We FM 2237 SC Hansa Dortmu GER 6 0 3 6.0 51.0 31.50
12. Topolewski,Dirk 2077 SC Gerthe – Wer GER 5 2 2 6.0 49.0 29.25
13. Rapatinski,Konsta 2188 SV Königsspring GER 3 6 0 6.0 47.5 31.25
14. Lotzien,Hans 2038 Godesberger SK GER 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 28.00
15. Al Tarboush,Hussa 1996 SF Brackel SYR 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 27.00
16. Trzaska,Peter 2044 SV Erkenschwick GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.5 26.75
17. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr 2050 Oberhausener SV GER 4 4 1 6.0 44.0 27.50
18. Broszeit,Peter 1867 SV Erkenschwick GER 5 2 2 6.0 40.5 24.00
19. Wengenroth,Walter FM 2250 SV Wattenscheid GER 4 3 2 5.5 49.5 28.50
20. Hintze,Helge FM 2219 Elberfelder SG GER 4 3 2 5.5 49.0 28.75
21. Irklimez,Yakub 1948 Blauer Springer GER 5 1 3 5.5 48.0 24.75
22. Weclawski,Dorota WFM 1838 W Oberbilker SV GER 5 1 3 5.5 45.5 25.25
23. Becker,Jörg 2114 SK Sodingen/Cas GER 4 3 2 5.5 45.0 25.75
24. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2202 SK Münster GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.5 26.50
25. Werbeck,Torsten CM 2054 Bahn-SC Wuppert GER 4 3 2 5.5 44.0 24.00
26. Wichtrup,Jan-Loui 1972 Dortmunder SV GER 4 3 2 5.5 44.0 22.75
27. Matzat,Andre 2057 Oberhausener SV GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 24.25
28. Pfeiffer,Stefan 1959 Elberfelder SG GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 22.75
29. Arndt,Olaf 1963 SV Horst-Emsche GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 22.50
30. Hustert,Volker 1881 SG Witten GER 5 0 4 5.0 46.5 22.50
31. Stoppel Harald 1900 vereinslos 4 2 3 5.0 46.5 22.25
32. Hortolani,Sven-Ho 2083 SW Oberhausen GER 3 4 2 5.0 46.0 23.00
33. Sicars,Thorsten 1919 SV Wattenscheid GER 4 2 3 5.0 46.0 22.00
34. Seibt,Sascha 1911 SV Mülheim-Nord BEL 4 2 3 5.0 44.0 21.50
35. Leveikina,Jevgeni WFM 2035 W SV Wattenscheid GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 20.50
36. Stöckmann,Helmut 2011 SF Neuenkirchen GER 4 2 3 5.0 42.5 20.75
37. Schülke,Tilman 1919 Düsseldorfer SV GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 20.50
38. Schulz-Runge,Mich 1768 FS Dortmund GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 19.00
39. Hart,Theo 1818 Bochumer SV GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 17.50
40. Abendroth,Günter 2135 SF Essen-Katern GER 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 19.75
41. Van de Vyle,Jan 1774 Schach Nienberg GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 19.50
42. Havemann,Frank 1783 Radevormwalder GER 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 19.00
43. Hengelbrock,Joach 2251 * SG Bochum GER 3 3 2 4.5 49.5 24.00
44. Große-Frintrop,Ge 1962 SF Buer GER 3 3 3 4.5 49.0 22.25
45. Hartung,Thomas,Dr 1898 Sport Union Ann GER 4 1 4 4.5 44.5 19.25
46. Klugstedt,Vincent 1534 TV Borken GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 18.25
47. Karabügül,Okan 1740 SV Horst-Emsche GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 14.75
48. Podder,Michael 1840 Elberfelder SG GER 3 3 3 4.5 37.5 14.50
49. Schmidt,Ralph 1898 SV Bochum-Linde GER 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 15.00
50. Funke,Eckhard 1763 SV Günnigfeld GER 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 14.75
51. Engelmann,Chris 1651 SV Unser Fritz GER 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 14.50
52. Laskowski,Frank 1852 SV Wattenscheid GER 4 1 4 4.5 34.5 15.25
53. Alghawi,Abdullah 1582 FS Dortmund 4 1 4 4.5 34.5 14.50
54. Schriewer,Thomas 1916 SK Sodingen/Cas GER 1 6 2 4.0 43.0 17.75
55. Schicktanz,Floria 1677 SV Erkenschwick GER 3 2 4 4.0 41.5 15.75
56. Barth,Hans-Joachi 1693 SG Höntrop GER 4 0 5 4.0 41.5 15.00
57. Acar,Esat 1473 SC Buer-Hassel GER 3 2 4 4.0 40.0 15.50
58. Kowalczyk,Frank 1741 SK Sodingen/Cas GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 15.25
59. Müller,Werner 1694 SV Wermelskirch GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 14.00
60. Lichius,Reinhard 1323 Weiße Dame Borb GER 3 2 4 4.0 37.5 13.50
61. Schulz,Angelika 1538 W SV Erkenschwick GER 3 2 4 4.0 37.0 15.25
62. Gallas,Noel 1612 SF Essen-Katern GER 2 4 3 4.0 37.0 15.25
63. Hoppe,Udo 1902 TuS Ende GER 3 2 4 4.0 36.5 14.50
64. Dippel,Olaf 1659 Weiße Dame Borb GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 10.50
65. Mau,Thomas 1776 Radevormwalder GER 3 2 4 4.0 35.0 13.25
66. Maass,Leander 1675 Turn-Spielverei GER 3 2 4 4.0 35.0 9.50
67. Rau,John 1518 SV Hamm GER 4 0 5 4.0 33.5 11.00
68. Zeleny,Luca 1583 SV Unser Fritz GER 4 0 5 4.0 32.5 11.50
69. Candogan,Yavus 1763 Bochumer SV GER 3 1 5 3.5 40.5 12.50
70. Agic,Ahmed 1792 Elberfelder SG 3 1 5 3.5 40.0 11.75
71. Nölle,Volker 1750 vereinslos GER 3 1 5 3.5 39.5 13.50
72. Oehl,Klaus 1050 vereinslos GER 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 11.25
73. Rau,Markus 1506 SV Hamm GER 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 11.00
74. Mazarov,Paul,Dr. 1638 SG Bochum GER 3 1 5 3.5 34.0 8.25
75. Madeya,Jürgen vereinslos GER 3 1 5 3.5 32.0 11.50
76. Schäfer,Jürgen 2164 * Brühler SK GER 3 0 3 3.0 44.0 13.50
77. Kuhn,Helmut 1557 SC Erkrath GER 3 0 6 3.0 41.5 12.50
78. Pyrowicz,Jacek 1765 SV Wermelskirch GER 3 0 6 3.0 37.5 8.50
79. Stromberg,Peter 1650 * SF Brakel-Bad D GER 3 0 4 3.0 36.0 7.00
80. Bleich,Karl-Heinz 1560 SV Recklinghaus GER 3 0 6 3.0 32.5 5.00
81. Hiza,Mohammad vereinslos 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 8.00
82. Harnack,Bernhard, 1656 SF Brett vor’m GER 3 0 6 3.0 31.5 7.00
83. Reuter,Karl-Heinz vereinslos GER 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 6.50
84. Arnoldi,Ekkehard 1264 SVG Plettenberg GER 3 0 6 3.0 30.0 6.50
85. Stracke,André 1311 SF Lennep GER 3 0 6 3.0 29.5 6.50
86. Mrowetz,Josef 1350 vereinslos 3 0 6 3.0 29.0 4.50
87. Oberdorfer,Jakob 1339 SV Ahlen 2 1 6 2.5 33.5 6.75
88. Chamera,Maxim 1626 SV Horst-Emsche GER 2 1 6 2.5 29.0 4.75
89. Sondermann,Dirk 1803 * Sport Union Ann GER 2 0 5 2.0 39.5 7.50
90. Seref,Serkan 1832 * SC Lünen Horstm GER 2 0 3 2.0 38.5 7.00
91. Czernia,Dominik 920 Radevormwalder GER 2 0 7 2.0 31.5 5.00
92. Stork,Bernhard 1423 * SF Berghofen-Hö GER 2 0 6 2.0 28.5 4.00
93. Faupel,Sebastian 1136 SV Wermelskirch 2 0 7 2.0 26.0 1.50
94. Meiler,Wolfgang,D 997 Bochumer SV GER 2 0 7 2.0 23.0 2.50
95. Harnack,Sabine vereinslos 1 0 8 1.0 26.5 3.00
96. Klüting,Reiner 1893 * SV Wattenscheid GER 0 0 1 0.0 27.0 0.00
96. Rebischke,Florian 1732 * Godesberger SK GER 0 0 1 0.0 27.0 0.00

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email